Registered players

Here you will find up to date list of registered players, usually no later then 48 hours after registration will be this page manually updated.

Zde najdete seznam zaregistrovaných hráčů, obvykle ne déle než 48 hodin po registraci se hráč objeví na této stránce.

We will publish there only limited information about registered players, additional information will be shared only among organization and team managers.

Zde publikujeme jen omezené informace o registrovaných hráčích, další informace budou sdíleny jen v rámci organizace turnaje a manažery týmů.

U11 Category

# Firstname Surename Club Country
1 David Bartoň Draci Brno
2 Mateo Durda SaBaT Praha
3 Petr Fejt SaBaT Praha
4 Jáchym Fejt SaBaT Praha
5 Hannah Tosun Storks

U13 Category

# Firstname Surename Club Country
1 Filip Okáč Draci Brno
2 Šimon Hanuš SaBaT Praha
3 Mark Furman Sugar Storm
4 Vadzim Hayeuski Sugar Storm
5 Daniil Hrusheuski Sugar Storm
6 Zico Atmopawiro Scimitars Baseball Academy
7 Jakub Baláž Rytíři Trutnov
8 Filip Němec Eagles Praha
9 Lukáš Urbánek Draci Brno
10 Jan Hojda Eagles Praha
11 Max Prejda Kotlářka Praha
12 David Hanousek Kotlářka Praha
13 Jiří Balvin Třebíč Nuclears
14 Michal Cajz Sokol Hluboká
15 Kristýna El Ghannam Hroši Brno
16 Šimon Tuček Rytíři Trutnov
17 Filip Nedvěd Baseball Plzeň
18 Jakub Rusz Arrows Ostrava
19 Filip Hedl Olympia Blansko
20 Daniel Sobotka Hroši Brno
21 Bruno Fiala Hroši Brno
22 Jonáš Martinčák Arrows Ostrava
23 Vít Ventruba Draci Brno
24 Sinan Tosun Neptunus Rotterdam
25 Tomáš Venhoda Třebíč Nuclears

U15 Category

# Firstname Surename Club Country
1 Jan Cacák Kotlářka Praha
2 Miroslav Lacika Klasik Frýdek-Místek
3 Pavel Jozek Třebíč Nuclears
4 Adam Cyprian Sabat Praha
5 Misha Minchuk Sugar Storm
6 Danik Bobrik Sugar Storm
7 Adam Skála Třebíč Nuclear
8 Jakub Špilauer Sokol Hluboká
9 Jakub Čevela Třebíč Nuclear
10 David Křeček Kotlářka Praha
11 Adam Stach Kotlářka Praha
12 Tomáš Urbánek Draci Brno
13 Šimon Jakub Slezák SaBaT Praha
14 Benedikt Růžička Třebíč Nuclears
15 Marie Holíková SaBaT Praha
16 Jan Fejt SaBaT Praha
17 Patrik Fiala Hroši Brno
18 Tomáš Wasserbauer Třebíč Nuclears
19 Jan Urbánek Třebíč Nuclears
20 Jan Lorenc Kotlářka Praha
21 Adam Zikmund Kotlářka Praha
22 Jaroslav Moravec Draci Brno
23 Vojtěch Ventruba Draci Brno
24 Filip Kollmann Třebíč Nuclears
25 Jan-Luca Vogt Scimitars Baseball Academy

U18 Category

# Firstname Surename Club Country
1 Richard Svoboda SaBaT Praha
2 Richard Omelka Klasik Frýdek-Místek
3 Petr Lorenc Kotlářka Praha