Hráči

U11

# Celé jméno Stát Klub Registrace
1 Kryštof Kučera Kotlářka Praha 2023-12-01 08:39:55
2 David Prokeš Třebíč Nuclears 2023-12-01 15:58:52
3 Jeroným Raphael Bartulík EAGLES PRAHA 2023-12-01 18:06:57
4 Natanael Worm Technika Brno 2023-12-01 19:49:17
5 Leo Volkmann Vienna Wanderers 2023-12-05 08:48:17
6 Denis Rambousek Waynes Pardubice 2023-12-08 06:58:00
7 Felix Kaneko Berlin Wizards 2023-12-08 15:23:59
8 Antonín Fárník Eagles Praha 2023-12-09 13:12:47
9 Lukáš Tesař Sokol Hluboká 2023-12-09 20:29:28
10 Jan Semančo Draci Brno 2023-12-10 18:02:44
11 Vojtěch Sojka Meadow BULLS Dolní Loučky 2023-12-10 19:35:53
12 Dominik Okáč Draci Brno 2023-12-10 19:58:55
13 Samuel Miko Apollo Bratislava 2023-12-11 11:04:43
14 Šimon Suchý Olympia Blansko 2023-12-12 07:34:36
15 Vojtěch Kašpar Olympia Blansko 2023-12-12 07:34:49
16 Mikuláš Macháček Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou 2023-12-12 18:49:31
17 Martin Tretera Třebíč Nuclears 2023-12-12 19:12:37
18 Matyáš Klimeš Hroši Brno 2023-12-12 20:03:29
19 Stanislav Blažíček Třebíč Nuclears 2023-12-12 21:58:18
20 Matej Bauk Blue Wolves Zagreb 2023-12-13 08:08:06
21 Vilém Beran Eagles Praha 2023-12-13 08:35:01
22 Timo Ljubić Blue Wolves Zagreb 2023-12-13 19:40:49
23 Jakub Kubát Sokol Hluboká 2023-12-13 21:33:25
24 Liliana Mia Zambojová Apollo Bratislava 2023-12-16 12:09:36
25 Filip Navratil Maceitos Jelka 2023-12-16 13:30:32
26 Milan Kačmár Angels Trnava 2023-12-18 10:29:20
27 Daniel Hykl Hroši Brno 2023-12-18 15:26:11
28 Marcin Bialka Centaury Warszawa 2023-12-18 17:42:00
29 Camilo Miranda Sokol Hluboká 2023-12-18 18:53:19
30 Daniel Hotový Třebíč Nuclears 2023-12-22 19:34:20
31 Lukáš Kuruc Draci Brno 2023-12-22 21:02:35
32 Michael Hruban Třebíč Nuclears 2024-01-01 14:16:28
33 Radovan Krajina Draci Brno 2024-01-03 20:44:46
34 Šimon Randl Sokol Hluboká 2024-01-06 11:53:00
35 Mikuláš Loub Kotlářka Praha 2024-01-07 11:45:04
36 Tomáš Havránek Praotci Roudnice 2024-01-07 14:21:14
37 Jan Kryšpín Svoboda Hroši Brno 2024-01-07 20:02:56
38 Tim Strobel Guggenberger Legionäre 2024-01-09 22:22:47
39 David Štěpaník Hroši Brno 2024-01-10 20:42:39
40 Patrick Pek Hroši Brno 2024-01-10 21:05:31
41 Sebastian Lichem Vienna Hurricanes 2024-01-12 12:55:32
42 Gregorio Facchini Crocetta baseball parma 2024-01-13 12:21:30
43 Lev Procházka Třebíč Nuclears 2024-01-15 21:36:48
44 Mikuláš Binek Hroši Brno 2024-01-16 10:55:03
45 Matěj Kvarda Hroši Brno 2024-01-18 11:27:55
46 Eduard Wiedner Draci Brno 2024-01-18 16:21:33
47 Matouš Petrásek Eagles Praha 2024-01-18 23:39:08
48 Jan Ješeta Draci Brno 2024-01-20 10:24:28
49 Ferdinand Thurner Vienna Hurricanes 2024-01-20 16:56:56
50 Philip Hopfensperger Gauting Indians 2024-01-24 10:55:02
51 Matyáš Veselý Eagles Praha 2024-01-24 12:41:56
52 Albert Denemarek Hroši Brno 2024-01-29 19:11:30
53 Michal Míka Kotlarka 2024-02-05 18:23:30
54 Kryštof Zezula Praotci Roudnice 2024-02-07 20:17:39
55 Filip Jelínek Blesk Jablonec n. N. 2024-02-09 16:06:53
56 Filip Matyáš Třebíč Nuclears 2024-02-10 12:04:08
57 Jiří Dostál Tempo Praha 2024-02-22 08:13:41
58 Elian Lichtenberg Hroši Brno 2024-02-27 20:16:45
59 Roman Trchalík Hroši Brno 2024-02-27 21:21:32
60 Dominik Ševčík Hroši Brno 2024-03-02 09:27:55
61 Eryk Gruber Centuary Warsaw 2024-03-04 23:51:06
62 Leon Andrzejewski Centaury Warsaw 2024-03-05 19:50:46
63 Janek Nieśmiałek Centaury Warszawa 2024-03-07 18:35:13
64 Franciszek Junko Centaury Warsaw 2024-03-08 09:15:48
65 Erik Artur Kane Draci Brno 2024-03-09 12:03:54
66 Adam Zimmermann Draci Brno 2024-03-09 12:19:34
67 Jakub Rosulek Rytíři Trutnov 2024-03-14 21:44:28
68 Albert Martinek Hroši Brno 2024-03-17 15:15:00
69 Lukáš Kamrád Arrows Ostrava 2024-03-18 14:59:06
70 Přemysl Línek Arrows Ostrava 2024-03-20 07:48:49
71 Daniel Vinkler Hrosi Brno 2024-03-20 08:59:54
72 David Rosenberg Hroši Brno 2024-03-22 13:46:20
73 Lukáš Pirgl Sokol Hluboká 2024-03-23 12:44:46
74 Michael Kurucz Třebíč Nuclears 2024-03-25 17:45:35
75 Tobiáš Caha Třebíč Nuclears 2024-03-25 21:04:08
76 David Caha Třebíč Nuclears 2024-03-25 21:11:17
77 Teodor Svoboda Cardion Hroši Brno 2024-03-30 12:53:13
78 Mikuláš Cup Olympia Blansko 2024-03-30 23:16:03
79 Šimon Jelínek Olympia Blansko 2024-04-01 18:08:05

U13

# Celé jméno Stát Klub Registrace
1 Filip Šmidmayer Eagles Praha 2023-12-01 00:27:23
2 Jan Doskočil Hroši Brno 2023-12-01 05:13:43
3 Paul Thomas Pritts Eagles Praha 2023-12-01 06:32:39
4 Vojtěch Kučera Kotlářka Praha 2023-12-01 08:37:02
5 Adam Marek Hroši Brno 2023-12-01 09:14:57
6 Petr Němec Hroši Brno 2023-12-01 16:46:25
7 David Fojtík Waynes Pardubice 2023-12-03 09:09:17
8 Tereza Adéla Píšová Ježci Jihlava 2023-12-03 21:34:08
9 David Homolka Baseball Plzeň 2023-12-04 15:18:39
10 Alex Kutlak Klasik Frydek Místek 2023-12-04 15:40:29
11 Tobiáš Olivka Klasik Frýdek-Místek 2023-12-04 16:18:32
12 Ondřej Šimánek Ježci Jihlava 2023-12-05 09:52:35
13 Šimon Bruckner Olympia Blansko 2023-12-06 18:32:00
14 Patrick Hamaekers Mannheim Tornados 2023-12-07 12:21:38
15 Yannick Post Cologne Cardinals 2023-12-07 12:28:33
16 Mason Cameron Mainz Athletics 2023-12-07 12:40:28
17 John Williams Mainz Athletics 2023-12-07 13:50:39
18 Benjamin Cornejo Medina Eagles Praha 2023-12-07 19:35:17
19 Thomas Hopfensperger Gauting Indians 2023-12-07 21:50:26
20 Dominik Štěpánek Olympia Blansko 2023-12-08 05:48:38
21 Camilo Linares Herrmann Berlin Flamingos 2023-12-08 12:16:38
22 Gideon Kutzner Berlin Flamingos 2023-12-08 12:36:57
23 Felix Blesing Berlin Flamingos 2023-12-08 12:39:55
24 Ben Rudolph Berlin Flamingos 2023-12-08 12:52:30
25 Charlie Töpper Berlin Flamingos 2023-12-08 15:02:28
26 Jon Duesing Hamburg Stealers 2023-12-09 08:53:36
27 Aaron Nesňal Draci Brno 2023-12-09 10:11:29
28 Matheo Deguine Cologne Cardinals 2023-12-09 10:30:28
29 Hynek Méheš Eagles Praha 2023-12-09 10:37:02
30 Ondřej Krátký Třebíč Nuclears 2023-12-09 10:49:53
31 Adrian Bátora Třebíč Nuclears 2023-12-09 12:17:18
32 Oliver Šlenc Kotlářka 2023-12-09 12:34:03
33 František Fišer Technika Brno 2023-12-09 12:59:34
34 Adam Latner Olympia Blansko 2023-12-09 15:59:27
35 Johan Minks SaBaT Praha 2023-12-09 18:55:32
36 Filip Staňka Draci Brno 2023-12-10 13:25:16
37 Robert Vailand Draci Brno - Meadow Bulls 2023-12-10 16:52:28
38 Adam Hromádka Ježci Jihlava 2023-12-10 20:19:09
39 Michal Tuč Technika Brno 2023-12-11 09:11:51
40 Jakub Miko Apollo Bratislava 2023-12-11 11:03:26
41 Jonáš Hanzal Sokol Hluboká 2023-12-11 13:27:19
42 Giacomo Menarini Redskins Tozzona Baseball Imola 2023-12-11 14:25:24
43 Matěj Hruza Eagles Praha 2023-12-11 19:28:32
44 Lukáš Čermák Sokol Hluboká 2023-12-12 18:32:59
45 Jan Novák Třebíč Nuclears 2023-12-12 19:25:16
46 Aneta Novotna Eagles Praha 2023-12-12 19:54:46
47 Tadeáš Klimeš Hrosi Brno 2023-12-12 20:03:27
48 Mikuláš Balog Třebíč Nuclears 2023-12-12 21:40:33
49 Tadeáš Kapciug Sabat Praha 2023-12-12 22:33:07
50 Mikuláš Beran Eagles Praha 2023-12-13 08:31:55
51 Dennis Ďásek Hroši Brno 2023-12-13 08:45:13
52 Jan Černecký Eagles Praha 2023-12-13 15:39:06
53 Damián Rybák Eagles 2023-12-13 16:26:43
54 Jan Panáček Eagles Praha 2023-12-13 17:26:51
55 Jakub Röschl Eagles Praha 2023-12-13 21:21:51
56 Tomáš Šárik Ježci Jihlava 2023-12-13 22:34:47
57 Martin Polakovič Technika Brno 2023-12-14 19:32:57
58 Cameron Takeda Draci Brno 2023-12-15 20:37:30
59 Ondřej Kisely Technika Brno 2023-12-16 11:10:01
60 Daniel Horak Eagles Praha 2023-12-16 14:56:51
61 Radovan Bulánek Waynes Pardubice 2023-12-16 20:23:30
62 Jakub Hokeš Eagles Praha 2023-12-17 11:54:47
63 Markus Fancher Kotlarka Praha 2023-12-17 17:16:37
64 Mattia Campanini Crocetta Baseball Parma 2023-12-17 22:36:52
65 AMANUEL MENONI CROCETTA BC PARMA 2023-12-18 09:56:37
66 Jakub Vaňa Sokol Hluboká 2023-12-18 18:44:15
67 Matyáš Rampa Eagles Praha 2023-12-19 18:07:24
68 Adam Venhoda Třebíč Nuclears 2023-12-20 20:29:27
69 Tomáš Kuruc Draci Brno 2023-12-22 21:04:29
70 Max Major Draci Brno 2023-12-25 08:02:23
71 Elias Clauss Vienna Wanders 2023-12-26 12:12:14
72 David Biggs Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou 2023-12-26 20:14:50
73 Sander Rathe Schneider Stuttgart Reds 2023-12-27 22:17:48
74 Eliáš Jelínek Sabat Praha 2023-12-29 15:33:25
75 Alex Kulkarni Draci Brno 2023-12-29 17:58:44
76 Marek Švehla Draci Brno 2023-12-30 00:36:50
77 Marek Weiss Sabat Praha 2024-01-02 20:23:32
78 Dominik Kliner Třebíč Nuclears 2024-01-03 21:16:15
79 Sebastian Matonoha Draci Brno 2024-01-04 20:17:18
80 Sebastian Süssland SaBaT Praha 2024-01-05 15:00:22
81 Sebastian Gieci Praotci Roudnice 2024-01-06 08:51:37
82 Šimon Slechan Apollo Bratislava 2024-01-06 16:46:16
83 Ondřej Molnár Hroši Brno 2024-01-06 23:36:38
84 Jakub Svoboda Třebíč Nuclears 2024-01-07 04:55:14
85 Daniel Havránek Praotci Roudnice 2024-01-07 11:49:04
86 Rafael Michna Klasik Frýdek-Místek 2024-01-11 08:24:50
87 Kenan Millard Vienna Hurricanes 2024-01-11 18:57:59
88 Matthias Lichem Vienna Hurricanes 2024-01-12 12:47:28
89 Leonardo Facchini Crocetta Baseball Parma 2024-01-13 12:12:23
90 Gabriele Troncon Tigers Cervignano 2024-01-13 12:15:43
91 Lorenz Bauer Vienna Hurricanes 2024-01-14 13:05:16
92 Richard Rusnák BK Klasik FM 2024-01-15 07:49:26
93 Alice Bullen Draci Brno 2024-01-15 14:19:09
94 Jakub Myslivec Praotci 2024-01-15 18:40:18
95 Filip Špringer Draci Brno 2024-01-16 20:12:38
96 Tobias Kropik Vienna Metrostars 2024-01-18 15:41:50
97 Martin Sýkora Sokol Hluboká 2024-01-20 11:50:05
98 Leo Henrik Rosenberger Untouchables Paderborn 2024-01-20 21:29:28
99 Patrik Tietz Apollo Bratislava 2024-01-26 10:31:53
100 Teodor Vydra Rytíři Trutnov 2024-01-28 21:09:58
101 Jacopo Zanichelli Crocetta baseball 2024-01-30 20:08:37
102 Filip Paták Rytíři Trutnov 2024-02-02 11:24:56
103 Dominik Paták Rytíři Trutnov 2024-02-02 14:13:02
104 Matěj Hora SaBaT Praha 2024-02-03 17:37:05
105 Cooper Hegen Freising Grizzlies 2024-02-03 21:31:00
106 Guido Tanzi Crocetta Baseball Parma 2024-02-05 11:31:13
107 Robin Míka Kotlářka Praha 2024-02-05 18:25:15
108 Matúš Taláb Rytíři Trutnov 2024-02-10 18:14:59
109 Lukáš Vrba SaBaT Praha 2024-02-11 12:21:27
110 Štěpán Strnad Sokol Hluboká 2024-02-15 15:43:32
111 Vojtěch Plíhal Eagles Praha 2024-02-15 18:08:09
112 Jakub Jaroušek Kotlářka Praha 2024-02-21 17:12:50
113 Júlia Foldes Apollo Bratislava, SR 2024-02-22 20:13:08
114 Marc Schüttler Mainz Athletics 2024-02-23 19:50:24
115 Šimon Peter Eagles Praha 2024-03-03 20:58:25
116 Filip Držka Waynes Pardubice 2024-03-04 09:53:07
117 Tadeáš Fohler Eagles Praha 2024-03-04 19:17:56
118 Zdeněk Makovský Waynes Pardubice 2024-03-04 21:15:45
119 Jaroslav Pytlík Ježci Jihlava 2024-03-08 14:39:22
120 Daniele Macor Tigers Cervignano del Friuli - Italy 2024-03-16 16:53:22
121 Cedrik Moczkowski Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 2024-03-19 08:36:50
122 Mark Andre Moczkowski DIVING DUCKS Wr. Neustadt 2024-03-19 08:39:07
123 Lukáš Lev Miners Kladno 2024-03-21 20:45:29
124 Petar Ganchev CBS Junak Sofia 2024-03-24 20:18:52
125 Nevelina Golemanova Junak (Юнак) 2024-03-24 21:09:53
126 Georgi Filipov CBS Junak Sofia 2024-03-24 21:24:04
127 Jan Novotný Sokol Hluboká 2024-03-25 16:34:32
128 Richard Chižňak Kotlářka Praha 2024-03-28 10:00:55
129 Adam Chižňak Kotlářka Praha 2024-03-28 10:07:21
130 Federico Fogar Tigers Cervignano 2024-03-29 10:12:40
131 Vojtěch Pekárek Třebíč Nuclears 2024-03-30 18:28:00
132 Jonáš Bárta Technika Brno 2024-03-31 10:29:17
133 Mikuláš Bárta Technika Brno 2024-03-31 11:27:18
134 Robin Friedmann Technika Brno 2024-03-31 18:04:45
135 Robert Bína Technika Brno 2024-03-31 18:07:35
136 Dimitar Ivanov CBS Junak Sofia 2024-03-31 18:49:12
137 Filip Bartoň Draci Brno 2024-03-31 20:35:46
138 Adam Cacek Hroši Brno 2024-03-31 22:00:50
139 Leonardo Olmi Tigers Cervignano 2024-03-31 23:12:43
140 Libor Sadílek Hroši Brno 2024-04-26 11:42:30

U15

# Celé jméno Stát Klub Registrace
1 Alex Veselý Třebíč Nuclears 2023-12-01 00:02:32
2 Jan Sobotka Draci Brno 2023-12-01 00:57:09
3 Petr Dušek Kotlářka Praha 2023-12-01 04:22:28
4 Michal Mandík Tempo Praha 2023-12-01 07:09:24
5 Robert Marek Hroši Brno 2023-12-01 09:05:25
6 Štěpán Dvořák Hroši Brno 2023-12-01 09:14:38
7 Darvin Ohren Stuttgart Reds 2023-12-01 09:47:38
8 Jan Vik Tempo Praha 2023-12-01 11:12:53
9 Adam Hostelard Blesk Jablonec 2023-12-03 20:46:25
10 Ondřej Jiří Píša Ježci Jihlava 2023-12-03 21:45:33
11 Luca Grassellini Stuttgart Reds 2023-12-03 22:50:06
12 Lukáš Brhlovič Apollo Bratislava 2023-12-03 23:01:03
13 Alexander Suchánek Technika Brno 2023-12-04 13:59:49
14 Matyáš Mottl Tempo Praha 2023-12-05 12:20:19
15 Matouš Brabec Ježci Jihlava 2023-12-06 09:39:10
16 Nelson Luis Castañeda Street Bad Homburg Hornets 2023-12-06 22:29:41
17 Canyon Hunter Bad Homburg Hornets 2023-12-07 10:59:16
18 Leon Post Cologne Cardinals 2023-12-07 12:25:15
19 Emanuel Linares Herrmann Berlin Flamingos 2023-12-08 12:12:51
20 Tom Rudolph Berlin Flamingos 2023-12-08 12:50:22
21 Saifali Mian Berlin Flamingos 2023-12-08 13:41:03
22 Linus Boll Cologne Cardinals 2023-12-08 15:21:12
23 Lucius Jaeger Berlin Flamingos 2023-12-09 10:07:14
24 Matyáš Klodner Olympia Blansko 2023-12-09 10:28:12
25 Martin Fajmon Olympia Blansko 2023-12-09 11:08:08
26 Jan Vaňák Arrows Ostrava 2023-12-09 11:23:52
27 David Sitar Olympia Blansko 2023-12-09 12:16:36
28 Kryštof Konrád Blesk Jablonec nad Nisou 2023-12-09 12:26:14
29 Eduard Fární­k Eagles Praha 2023-12-09 13:14:36
30 Sergio Marziali Falcons Torrepedrera 2023-12-09 13:59:03
31 Adam Kohout Ježci Jihlava 2023-12-09 14:34:09
32 Richard Hladký Cardion Hroši Brno 2023-12-09 15:05:26
33 Bruno Hladký Cardion Hroši Brno 2023-12-09 15:08:18
34 Martin Večeř Arrows Ostrava 2023-12-09 15:26:28
35 Tomáš Tesař Sokol Hluboká 2023-12-09 20:24:36
36 Martin Čapka Draci Brno 2023-12-09 21:38:08
37 Václav Menšík Technika Brno 2023-12-10 00:52:39
38 Sebastian Piemonte Cervignano Baseball Tigers 2023-12-10 21:00:05
39 Adam Tošovský Eagles Praha 2023-12-11 13:35:08
40 David Jílek Třebíč Nuclears 2023-12-11 15:01:25
41 Tomáš Kříž Draci Brno 2023-12-11 16:13:03
42 Filip Žahourek Ježci Jihlava 2023-12-11 17:19:17
43 Matěj Žahourek Ježci Jihlava 2023-12-11 17:26:18
44 Václav Novak Blesk Jablonec n.N. 2023-12-12 18:18:43
45 Ruben Paviotti Dragons Club San Giorgio 2023-12-12 18:34:02
46 Martin Macháček Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou 2023-12-12 18:47:00
47 Ondřej Soldán Hroši Brno 2023-12-12 19:55:33
48 Tomáš Eiesenwort Ježci Jihlava 2023-12-12 20:05:55
49 STEFANO VOLPI DRANGONS BASEBALL SG CLUB 2023-12-12 20:22:52
50 David Sobotka Třebíč Nuclears 2023-12-12 21:42:03
51 Šimon Balog Třebíč Nuclears 2023-12-12 21:43:48
52 David Heřman Draci Brno 2023-12-12 22:00:41
53 Denis Barusso A.S.D. JUNIOR ALPINA BASEBALL E SOFTBALL 2023-12-13 07:46:03
54 Vojtěch Příhoda Třebíč Nuclears 2023-12-13 14:39:45
55 Adam Röschl Eagles Praha 2023-12-13 21:27:55
56 Roman Berka Technika Brno 2023-12-14 17:09:04
57 Richard Bulánek Orli Choceň / Tempo Praha 2023-12-16 20:26:50
58 Dominik Fancher Kotlarka Praha 2023-12-17 17:13:51
59 Jan Uher Draci Brno 2023-12-18 23:07:56
60 Adam Šťastný Hroši Brno 2023-12-19 19:49:40
61 Federico Magalotti Torre Pedrera Falcons 2023-12-21 10:46:29
62 Gabriel Luigi Piscitelli San Marino b.c. 2023-12-24 20:03:54
63 Marek Černohorský Draci Brno 2023-12-29 12:20:20
64 Simone Giorgi Titano Bears San Marino 2024-01-02 19:52:24
65 Štěpán Kretek Klasik Frýdek-Místek 2024-01-02 20:41:11
66 Jakub Kliner Třebíč Nuclears 2024-01-03 21:06:06
67 Marco Faraci Redskins Imola Baseball 2024-01-04 09:57:20
68 MATTIA MACORATTI DRAGONS CLUB SAN GIORGIO DI NOGARO 2024-01-05 18:38:44
69 Josef Molnár Hroši Brno 2024-01-06 23:26:43
70 Matouš Loub Kotlářka Praha 2024-01-07 11:20:49
71 Silvie Hanzalová Ježci Jihlava 2024-01-08 09:26:18
72 Patrik Janák Sokol Hluboká 2024-01-08 13:10:05
73 Martin Cejp Kotlářka Praha 2024-01-08 17:36:03
74 Petr Mužík Sokol Hluboká 2024-01-09 11:02:22
75 Vilém Vančura Kotlářka Praha 2024-01-10 11:42:45
76 Lukáš Veselý Eagles Praha 2024-01-11 08:40:07
77 Michal Špírek Eagles Praha 2024-01-14 20:37:17
78 Marie Bullen Draci Brno 2024-01-15 14:23:12
79 Adam Koudelka Draci Brno 2024-01-16 20:48:48
80 Ondřej Puš Kotlářka Praha 2024-01-21 11:13:59
81 Matouš Mlýnek Sokol Hluboká 2024-01-22 17:42:59
82 Enea Fornasaris Europa baseball 2024-01-22 19:18:16
83 Cristina Masia Třebíč Nuclears 2024-02-04 19:05:50
84 Cyril Janda Kotlářka Praha 2024-02-13 19:33:14
85 Samuel Průcha Kotlářka Praha 2024-02-28 22:02:37
86 Oliver Marani Tempo Praha 2024-03-03 17:44:19
87 Julian Gruber Centaury Warsaw 2024-03-04 23:32:43
88 Matěj Štilip Miners Kladno 2024-03-05 16:15:31
89 Martin Herget Miners Kladno 2024-03-05 16:35:49
90 Hynek Halenár Rytíři Trutnov 2024-03-12 13:14:34
91 Matyáš Báča Ježci Jihlava 2024-03-14 13:39:40
92 Matěj Smejkal Eagles Praha 2024-03-14 13:58:57
93 Leonardo Faccincani San Martino Jr Baseball & Softball 2024-03-17 19:24:59
94 Elia Plusigh Tigers Cervignano del Friuli 2024-03-18 12:49:03
95 Jan Luca Moczkowski Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 2024-03-19 08:33:40
96 Mattia Angelucci Fortitudo bc 1953 2024-03-24 16:07:21
97 Dimitar Ganchev CBS Junak Sofia 2024-03-24 20:07:09
98 Plamen Golemanov Junak (Юнак) 2024-03-24 21:26:05
99 Fabián Bužek Klasik Frýdek-Místek 2024-03-26 21:47:34
100 Adam Bursa Ježci Jihlava 2024-03-27 20:15:04
101 Lukáš Hanák Olympia Blansko 2024-03-28 08:34:20
102 Jan Duda Barons Wrocław 2024-03-28 19:29:31
103 Filip Lorenc Kotlarka Praha 2024-03-30 21:10:27
104 Matyáš Bárta Technika Brno 2024-03-31 10:37:39
105 David Bartoň Draci Brno 2024-03-31 15:35:44
106 Valentin Ivanov CBS Junak Sofia 2024-03-31 19:13:24