Warning: session_start(): Cannot send session cookie - headers already sent by (output started at /data/web/virtuals/265188/virtual/www/inc/inc.global.php:27) in /data/web/virtuals/265188/virtual/www/index.php on line 6

Warning: session_start(): Cannot send session cache limiter - headers already sent (output started at /data/web/virtuals/265188/virtual/www/inc/inc.global.php:27) in /data/web/virtuals/265188/virtual/www/index.php on line 6
Euro Baseball Tour

Hráči

U11

# Celé jméno Stát Klub Registrace
1 Paul Thomas Pritts Eagles Praha 2022-11-07 08:48:24
2 Jonáš Hanzal Sokol Hluboká 2022-11-07 08:55:30
3 Tereza Adéla Píšová Ježci Jihlava 2022-11-07 08:58:52
4 Sebastian Matonoha Draci Brno 2022-11-07 09:06:35
5 Sebastian Lichem SPORTUNION Baseball-Schule Wien 2022-11-07 09:34:13
6 Matthias Lichem SPORTUNION Baseball-Schule Wien 2022-11-07 09:35:35
7 Robin Karpíšek Třebíč Nuclears 2022-11-07 09:38:00
8 Vojtěch Míčka Sabat Praha 2022-11-07 09:58:17
9 Adrian Augustín Bátora Třebíč Nuclears 2022-11-07 10:10:59
10 Michal Bílek Draci Brno 2022-11-07 10:15:12
11 Patrik Brychta Draci Brno 2022-11-07 10:35:47
12 David Prokeš Nuclears Třebíč 2022-11-07 11:11:24
13 Johan Minks SaBaT Praha 2022-11-07 11:11:34
14 Jakub Kubát Sokol Hluboká 2022-11-07 11:26:26
15 Hynek Mehes Eagles Praha 2022-11-07 11:29:42
16 Filip Šmidmayer Eagles Praha 2022-11-07 11:32:10
17 Antonín Fárník Eagles Praha 2022-11-07 11:38:09
18 Sebastian Gieci Praotci Roudnice nad Labem 2022-11-07 11:41:47
19 Ferdinand Kaiser Eagles Praha 2022-11-07 11:54:58
20 Dominik Kliner Třebíč Nuclears 2022-11-07 13:25:33
21 Matyáš Klimeš Hroši Brno 2022-11-07 14:39:49
22 Vojtěch Hrozníček Třebíč Nuclears 2022-11-07 15:58:39
23 Mikuláš Balog Třebíč Nuclears 2022-11-07 18:58:58
24 Aven Castro 2022-11-07 19:40:14
25 Tobiáš Caha Třebíč Nuclears 2022-11-07 19:58:35
26 Klára Večeřová Arrows Ostrava 2022-11-07 20:04:13
27 Anna Uhlařová Arrows Ostrava 2022-11-07 20:10:11
28 Štěpán Kokorský Draci Brno 2022-11-07 20:14:19
29 Jan Doskočil Hroši Brno 2022-11-07 20:25:27
30 Ondřej Romančák Rytíři Trutnov 2022-11-07 20:40:50
31 Mikuláš Macháček Sokol Hluboká 2022-11-07 20:57:31
32 Alice Bullen Draci Brno 2022-11-08 00:35:17
33 Alex Kulkarni Draci Brno 2022-11-08 20:14:32
34 Dominik Okáč Draci Brno 2022-11-08 20:43:46
35 Stanislav Blažíček Třebíč Nuclears 2022-11-09 08:45:34
36 Filip Bartoň Draci Brno 2022-11-10 12:20:01
37 Martin Tretera Nuclears Třebíč 2022-11-12 15:29:51
38 Marek Švehla Draci Brno 2022-11-13 21:32:16
39 Aneta Novotna Eagles Praha 2022-11-19 16:24:53
40 Lev Procházka Třebíč Nuclears 2022-11-19 17:52:42
41 Filip Nohel Draci Brno 2022-11-19 20:18:45

U13

# Celé jméno Stát Klub Registrace
1 Aaron Nesňal Draci Brno 2022-11-06 09:07:55
2 Tadeáš Klimeš Olympia Blansko 2022-11-06 09:33:40
3 David Jílek Třebíč Nuclears 2022-11-06 09:52:17
4 Marek Černohorský Draci Brno 2022-11-06 09:52:46
5 Marie Bullen Draci Brno 2022-11-06 09:56:59
6 Matouš Brabec Ježci Jihlava 2022-11-06 09:59:00
7 Daniel Horak Eagles Praha 2022-11-06 10:02:58
8 Martin Fajmon Olympia Blansko 2022-11-06 10:10:09
9 Adam Latner Olympia Blansko 2022-11-06 10:12:54
10 Eduard Fární­k Eagles Praha 2022-11-06 10:18:43
11 Oliver Šlenc Eagles Praha 2022-11-06 10:19:55
12 Lukáš Hanák Olympia Blansko 2022-11-06 10:23:33
13 Robin Míka Kotlářka Praha 2022-11-06 10:37:40
14 Max Major Draci Brno 2022-11-06 10:42:48
15 Alex Veselý Třebíč Nuclears 2022-11-06 10:46:32
16 Michal Tuč Technika Brno 2022-11-06 11:11:38
17 Kryštof Šilar Draci Brno 2022-11-06 11:20:53
18 David Sitar Olympia Blansko 2022-11-06 11:23:51
19 Václav Menšík Technika Brno 2022-11-06 11:27:57
20 Václav Novák Blesk Jablonec 2022-11-06 12:02:21
21 Kristián Valko Draci Brno 2022-11-06 12:21:17
22 Silvie Hanzalová Ježci Jihlava 2022-11-06 12:30:46
23 Ondřej Šimánek Ježci Jihlava 2022-11-06 12:31:49
24 Filip Žahourek Ježci Jihlava 2022-11-06 12:53:28
25 Tomáš Frýbort Draci Brno 2022-11-06 12:58:03
26 Adam Hromádka Ježci Jihlava 2022-11-06 13:01:00
27 Matouš Mlýnek Sokol Hluboká 2022-11-06 13:03:58
28 Vojtěch Plíhal Eagles Praha 2022-11-06 14:10:46
29 Jaroslav Pytlík Ježci Jihlava 2022-11-06 14:34:28
30 Mikuláš Beran Eagles Praha 2022-11-06 14:53:09
31 Jakub Kareš Draci Brno 2022-11-06 16:08:25
32 Josef Kroutil Draci Brno 2022-11-06 16:17:28
33 Jan Novotný Sokol Hluboká 2022-11-06 16:34:55
34 Eliáš Jelínek Sabat Praha 2022-11-06 16:37:46
35 Jakub Svoboda Třebíč Nuclears 2022-11-06 16:57:14
36 Filip Staňka Draci Brno 2022-11-06 18:58:34
37 Šimon Sionko Arrows Ostrava 2022-11-07 00:31:02
38 Jakub Agel Arrows Ostrava 2022-11-07 00:31:49
39 Tomáš Šárik Ježci Jihlava 2022-11-07 04:48:08
40 Lukáš Čermák Sokol Hluboká 2022-11-07 05:25:59
41 Martin Macháček Sokol Hluboká 2022-11-07 06:32:36
42 Ondřej Jiří Píša Ježci Jihlava 2022-11-07 07:50:12
43 Adam Marek Hroši Brno 2022-11-07 08:24:31
44 Petr Němec Hroši Brno 2022-11-07 08:25:02
45 Filip Pokorný Draci Brno 2022-11-07 09:00:46
46 Benjamin Cornejo Medina Eagles Praha 2022-11-07 09:42:50
47 Šimon Bruckner Olympia Blansko 2022-11-07 09:51:32
48 Lukáš Vrba Sabat Praha 2022-11-07 11:16:09
49 Vilém Vančura Kotlářka Praha 2022-11-07 11:35:41
50 Matěj Hruza Eagles Praha 2022-11-07 13:09:08
51 Jan Vik Tempo Praha 2022-11-07 15:18:11
52 Vojta Příhoda Třebíč Nuclears 2022-11-07 17:38:03
53 Michal Mandík Tempo Praha 2022-11-07 17:54:25
54 Ondřej Krátký Třebíč Nuclears 2022-11-07 18:31:28
55 Dominik Štěpánek Olympia Blansko 2022-11-07 19:17:18
56 Petr Mužík Sokol Hluboká 2022-11-07 19:20:43
57 Ondřej Kisely Technika Brno 2022-11-07 19:24:00
58 Matěj Kokorský Draci Brno 2022-11-07 20:10:58
59 Marek Vodstrčil Eagles Praha 2022-11-07 20:14:27
60 Ondřej Puš Kotlářka Praha 2022-11-07 20:56:50
61 Michal Svoboda Draci Brno 2022-11-07 21:10:17
62 Kryštof Konrád Blesk Jablonec/Patriots Liberec 2022-11-07 21:21:27
63 Jakub Sedlák Draci Brno 2022-11-07 22:03:44
64 Cameron Takeda Draci Brno 2022-11-08 06:24:13
65 Mario Masia Třebíč Nuclears 2022-11-08 07:43:33
66 Robin Friedmann Technika Brno 2022-11-08 11:24:23
67 Radek Doležel Olympia Blansko 2022-11-08 11:34:50
68 Oliver Marani Tempo Praha 2022-11-08 19:44:49
69 Tobiáš Kolář Draci Brno 2022-11-09 08:15:44
70 Marek Lokaj Draci Brno 2022-11-09 12:40:32
71 David Sobotka Třebíč Nuclears 2022-11-09 12:58:31
72 Jan František Letenský Eagles Praha 2022-11-12 22:14:05
73 Ricardo Wagner Pérez Legionäre Regensburg 2022-11-13 18:58:57
74 Jayden Matos-De Jesus 2022-11-14 22:24:59
75 Marek Weiss Sabat Praha 2022-11-15 19:39:04
76 Jan Černecký Eagles Praha 2022-11-16 08:07:53
77 Robert Heltzel Sokol Hluboká 2022-11-16 19:25:49
78 Jan Panáček Eagles Praha 2022-11-19 15:54:09
79 Darvin Ohren Stuttgart Reds 2022-11-21 15:48:49
80 Elias Clauss VIenna Wanders 2022-11-21 16:59:37
81 Illia Kolomoiets Draci Brno 2022-11-22 19:58:29
82 Thomas Chinello Cervignano Tigers 2022-11-25 15:53:42
83 Cameron Takeda Draci Brno 2022-11-26 11:00:48

U15

# Celé jméno Stát Klub Registrace
1 Aleš Klimša Arrows Ostrava 2022-11-06 09:14:11
2 Dominik Durlin Tempo Praha 2022-11-06 09:16:41
3 Jakub Urbánek Třebíč Nuclears 2022-11-06 09:37:28
4 Tomáš Venhoda Třebíč Nuclears 2022-11-06 10:01:11
5 Antonín Karpíšek Praotci Roudnice 2022-11-06 10:03:10
6 Jakub Kliner Třebíč Nuclears 2022-11-06 10:09:56
7 Toby Kopecky SK Joudrs 2022-11-06 10:20:42
8 Petr Fejt SaBaT Praha 2022-11-06 10:24:03
9 Jáchym Fejt SaBaT Praha 2022-11-06 10:24:43
10 Matěj Kubát Sokol Hluboká 2022-11-06 10:29:29
11 Michael Liška Draci Brno 2022-11-06 10:53:35
12 Baltazar Bartůšek Kotlářka Praha 2022-11-06 10:56:46
13 Daniel Sobotka Hroši Brno 2022-11-06 11:06:19
14 Adam Tošovský Eagles Praha 2022-11-06 11:10:03
15 Matyáš Klodner Olympia Blansko 2022-11-06 11:23:07
16 Josef Grygera Eagles Praha 2022-11-06 11:43:52
17 Lukáš Veselý Eagles Praha 2022-11-06 11:48:38
18 Daniel Ševčí­k Hroši Brno 2022-11-06 11:56:03
19 Jan Šícha Arrows Ostrava 2022-11-06 12:22:18
20 Martin Večeř Arrows Ostrava 2022-11-06 12:49:03
21 Šimon Hanuš SaBaT Praha 2022-11-06 12:52:23
22 Matěj Žahourek Ježci Jihlava 2022-11-06 12:53:47
23 Šimon Mlýnek Sokol Hluboká 2022-11-06 13:04:14
24 Martin Čapka Draci Brno 2022-11-06 13:17:01
25 Adam Kohout Ježci Jihlava 2022-11-06 13:31:27
26 Jan Uher Draci Brno 2022-11-06 14:01:27
27 Filip Prašivka Arrows Ostrava 2022-11-06 14:31:20
28 Roman Berka Technika Brno 2022-11-06 14:49:10
29 Filip Lavička Sokol Hluboká 2022-11-06 16:06:22
30 Štěpán Dvořák Hroši Brno 2022-11-06 16:17:46
31 Jan Vaňák Arrows Ostrava 2022-11-06 16:23:31
32 Filip Okáč Draci Brno 2022-11-06 17:13:57
33 Lukáš Chromý Sokol Hluboká 2022-11-06 18:38:27
34 Lukáš Moláček SaBaT Praha 2022-11-06 19:13:37
35 Tomáš Tesař Sokol Hluboká 2022-11-06 19:35:19
36 David Czetmayer Olympia Blansko 2022-11-06 20:29:41
37 Richard Hladký Hroši Brno 2022-11-06 20:40:31
38 Bruno Hladký Hroši Brno 2022-11-06 20:40:35
39 David Heřman Draci Brno 2022-11-06 20:43:27
40 Vojtěch Míšenský Třebíč Nuclears 2022-11-06 21:07:17
41 Jakub Rusz Arrows Ostrava 2022-11-06 21:43:40
42 David Škopek SaBaT Praha 2022-11-06 22:05:58
43 Mateo Johan Durda SaBaT Praha 2022-11-06 22:14:29
44 Jan Sobotka Draci Brno 2022-11-06 23:05:10
45 William Paul Pritts Eagles Praha 2022-11-07 00:12:03
46 Jan Sekyrka Sokol Hluboká 2022-11-07 06:20:52
47 Filip Duda Arrows Ostrava 2022-11-07 07:14:33
48 Kryštof Kavka Blesk Jablonec 2022-11-07 07:34:25
49 Michael Coleman Tempo Praha 2022-11-07 07:55:16
50 Robert Marek Hroši Brno 2022-11-07 08:25:54
51 Petr Hrbáč Arrows Ostrava 2022-11-07 08:45:19
52 Michal Špírek Eagles Praha 2022-11-07 08:51:09
53 Matyáš Jakubec Olympia Blansko 2022-11-07 09:54:43
54 Ondřej Komárek Eagles 2022-11-07 10:27:25
55 Lukáš Kincl Olympia Blansko 2022-11-07 10:31:04
56 Lukáš Brhlovič Apollo Bratislava 2022-11-07 10:46:09
57 Jacob Boyle RP Outlaws 2022-11-07 10:52:54
58 Jiří Balvín Třebíč Nuclears 2022-11-07 10:57:03
59 Jan Kožíšek Blesk Jablonec 2022-11-07 11:01:20
60 Petr Dušek Tempo Praha 2022-11-07 11:05:53
61 Lukas Scudder RP Outlaws 2022-11-07 11:20:31
62 David Scudder RP Outlaws 2022-11-07 11:23:03
63 Jiří Rada Ježci Jihlava 2022-11-07 12:32:35
64 Jan Šindelka Technika Brno 2022-11-07 12:43:19
65 Aaron Dammaschke Paderborn Untouchables 2022-11-07 14:40:43
66 Tomáš Kříž DRACI Brno 2022-11-07 14:49:54
67 Adam Hostelard Blesk Jablonec 2022-11-07 16:46:37
68 Tomáš Příhoda Třebíč Nuclears 2022-11-07 17:37:17
69 Travis Yockel RP OUTLAWS 2022-11-07 17:46:57
70 Brayden Fierlbeck RP Outlaws 2022-11-07 18:32:30
71 Šimon Balog Třebíč Nuclears 2022-11-07 18:58:49
72 Viktor Vodstrčil Eagles Praha 2022-11-07 19:57:42
73 Cyril Janda Kotlářka Praha 2022-11-07 20:12:33
74 Lukáš Urbánek Draci Brno 2022-11-07 20:20:17
75 Travis Magyar RP Outlaws 2022-11-07 21:01:45
76 Simon Talafous Hroši Brno 2022-11-08 07:20:28
77 Matěj Špimr SaBaT Praha 2022-11-08 10:20:19
78 Frederik Friedmann Technika brno 2022-11-08 11:24:32
79 Luca Grassellini Stuttgart Reds 2022-11-08 15:20:31
80 Cristina Masia Třebíč Nuclears 2022-11-08 19:04:08
81 Jan Kubelka Draci Brno 2022-11-08 19:58:49
82 Vít Ventruba Draci Brno 2022-11-09 21:07:39
83 David Bartoň Draci Brno 2022-11-10 12:19:44
84 Jakub Živný Ježci Jihlava 2022-11-10 21:48:35
85 Jakub Križan Apollo Bratislava 2022-11-11 17:42:03
86 Michael Turek Ježci Jihlava 2022-11-11 21:42:24
87 Federico Magalotti 2022-11-12 21:48:16
88 Mirko Larice Cervignano Baseball A.S.D. Tigers 2022-11-13 09:22:06
89 Ivan Larice Cervignano Baseball A.S.D. Tigers 2022-11-13 09:24:25
90 Michal Štich Blesk Jablonec 2022-11-13 18:28:21
91 Jakub Goldschmied Eagles Praha 2022-11-14 11:14:49
92 Tomáš Homola Draci Brno 2022-11-15 20:35:27
93 Tomáš Eisenwort Ježci Jihlava 2022-11-17 10:24:09
94 Kelen Johnson California Club Baseball 2022-11-19 07:56:05
95 Luis Acuna Tempo Praha 2022-11-19 09:13:03
96 Ondřej Soldán Hroši Brno 2022-11-21 09:25:41
97 Matteo Chinello Cervignano Tigers 2022-11-25 15:49:15
98 Viktor Kaňok Klasik Frýdek-Místek 2022-11-27 14:34:43