Schedule and Results

EBT U11

základní část / round robi
09.08.2021
12:30
Light Arena
Sharks vs. Panthers
3:17
14:30
Light Arena
Cobras vs. Kings
5:9
16:30
Light Arena
Kings vs. Sharks
5:3
18:30
Light Arena
Panthers vs. Cobras
5:4
10.08.2021
09:15
Light Arena
Sharks vs. Cobras
10:11
11:15
Light Arena
Kings vs. Panthers
6:4
13:15
Light Arena
Panthers vs. Sharks
12:2
15:15
Light Arena
Kings vs. Cobras
3:4
11.08.2021
12:30
Light Arena
Sharks vs. Kings
6:12
14:30
Light Arena
Cobras vs. Panthers
2:6
16:30
Light Arena
Cobras vs. Sharks
15:0
18:30
Light Arena
Panthers vs. Kings
5:4
Standing at základní část / round robi
1.
Panthers
5
1
0.833
2.
Kings
4
2
0.667
3.
Cobras
3
3
0.500
4.
Sharks
0
6
0.000

play-off
12.08.2021
11:15
Light Arena
Panthers vs. Sharks
6:3
13:15
Light Arena
Kings vs. Cobras
3:10

3rd place game
13.08.2021
10:00
Light Arena
Sharks vs. Kings
3:9

final game
13.08.2021
12:00
Light Arena
Cobras vs. Panthers
7:6

EBT U13

základní část / round robi
09.08.2021
09:00
Youth Field
Knights vs. Volcanoes
12:3
11:00
Youth Field
Hawks vs. Senators
11:5
13:00
Youth Field
Thunderbirds vs. Bandits
12:3
15:00
Youth Field
Knights vs. Hawks
11:6
17:00
Youth Field
Volcanoes vs. Bandits
1:17
10.08.2021
09:30
Youth Field
Senators vs. Thunderbirds
4:14
11:30
Youth Field
Hawks vs. Volcanoes
11:6
13:30
Youth Field
Thunderbirds vs. Knights
5:9
15:30
Youth Field
Bandits vs. Senators
8:7
17:30
Youth Field
Knights vs. Bandits
6:4
11.08.2021
09:00
Youth Field
Volcanoes vs. Senators
4:17
11:00
Youth Field
Hawks vs. Thunderbirds
11:15
13:00
Youth Field
Senators vs. Knights
5:11
15:00
Youth Field
Thunderbirds vs. Volcanoes
10:9
17:00
Youth Field
Bandits vs. Hawks
11:3
Standing at základní část / round robi
1.
Knights
5
0
1.000
2.
Thunderbirds
4
1
0.800
3.
Bandits
3
2
0.600
4.
Hawks
2
3
0.400
5.
Senators
1
4
0.200
6.
Volcanoes
0
5
0.000

play-off
12.08.2021
09:30
Youth Field
Bandits vs. Volcanoes
14:4
11:30
Youth Field
Hawks vs. Senators
1:9
15:30
Youth Field
Thunderbirds vs. Bandits
7:17
17:30
Youth Field
Knights vs. Senators
12:3

5th place game
13.08.2021
09:00
Youth Field
Volcanoes vs. Hawks
1:13

3rd place game
13.08.2021
11:00
Youth Field
Thunderbirds vs. Senators
11:0

final game
13.08.2021
13:00
Youth Field
Bandits vs. Knights
9:14

EBT U15

základní část / round robi
09.08.2021
09:30
Big Field
Comets vs. Tornadoes
8:0
11:30
Big Field
Sailors vs. Iron Wings
5:7
13:30
Big Field
Mavericks vs. Mustangs
8:7
15:30
Big Field
Comets vs. Sailors
5:1
17:30
Big Field
Tornadoes vs. Mustangs
2:6
10.08.2021
09:00
Big Field
Iron Wings vs. Mavericks
10:8
11:00
Big Field
Sailors vs. Tornadoes
5:9
13:00
Big Field
Mavericks vs. Comets
3:6
15:00
Big Field
Mustangs vs. Iron Wings
4:9
17:00
Big Field
Comets vs. Mustangs
17:1
11.08.2021
09:30
Big Field
Tornadoes vs. Iron Wings
1:12
11:30
Big Field
Sailors vs. Mavericks
6:16
13:30
Big Field
Iron Wings vs. Comets
2:12
15:30
Big Field
Mavericks vs. Tornadoes
6:5
17:30
Big Field
Mustangs vs. Sailors
3:10
Standing at základní část / round robi
1.
Comets
5
0
1.000
2.
Iron Wings
4
1
0.800
3.
Mavericks
3
2
0.600
4.
Tornadoes
1
4
0.200
Sailors
1
4
0.200
Mustangs
1
4
0.200

play-off
12.08.2021
09:00
Big Field
Mavericks vs. Mustangs
0:6
11:00
Big Field
Sailors vs. Tornadoes
11:9
13:00
Big Field
Iron Wings vs. Mustangs
10:0
17:00
Big Field
Comets vs. Sailors
9:8

5th place game
13.08.2021
09:30
Big Field
Mavericks vs. Tornadoes
7:1

3rd place game
13.08.2021
11:30
Big Field
Sailors vs. Mustangs
6:3

final game
13.08.2021
13:30
Big Field
Comets vs. Iron Wings
11:1